Table


Schedule

Sat 10th Nov UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:45
Oxford Vikings B
Fri 16th Nov UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Birmingham Lions C
Sat 24th Nov London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford Vikings B
Sat 24th Nov Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis C
Fri 30th Nov UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford Vikings B
Sat 1st Dec London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 22:15
Birmingham Lions C
Sat 1st Dec Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:59
UCL Yetis C
Sat 8th Dec London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Lee Valley Ice Centre
Face Off: 22:45
UCL Yetis C
Sat 8th Dec Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Sun 16th Dec UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
UEA Avalanche
Fri 25th Jan UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Sat 26th Jan Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:00
UCL Yetis C
Sat 26th Jan Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
London Dragons C
Sun 27th Jan Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Sat 2nd Feb Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UEA Avalanche
Sat 2nd Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:45
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Fri 8th Feb UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
UCL Yetis C
Sat 9th Feb Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Oxford Vikings B
Sat 9th Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:45
London Dragons C
Sat 16th Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 22:45
Birmingham Lions C
Sun 17th Feb Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: London Dragons C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
London Dragons C
Sat 23rd Feb Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Birmingham Lions C
Sat 2nd Mar London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Lee Valley Ice Centre
Face Off: 22:45
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Sat 2nd Mar Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UEA Avalanche
Fri 8th Mar UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: London Dragons C
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
London Dragons C
Sun 10th Mar London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 22:15
UEA Avalanche
Competition Home Away
N-CHK 3 South Coventry and Warwick Panthers B Birmingham Lions C
N-CHK 3 South Coventry and Warwick Panthers B London Dragons C
N-CHK 3 South Coventry and Warwick Panthers B Oxford Vikings B
N-CHK 3 South Coventry and Warwick Panthers B UEA Avalanche

Stat Leaders