Tier 4 Information

Group 1

Team GP W D L PP* Pts
Sheffield Bears E Bears E 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds Gryphons B Gryphons B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northumbria Kings B Kings B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kent Knights Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B Panthers B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton Spitfires C Spitfires C 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Details

Group 2

Team GP W D L PP* Pts
Imperial Devils B Devils B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff Redhawks B Redhawks B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford Sabres Sabres 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle Wildcats Womens Wildcats Womens 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford Womens Blues Womens Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge Womens Blues Womens Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Details

*PP = Penalty Points; 1x for 10 min Misconduct, 2x for Game Misconduct, 3x for 5 + Game Misconduct, 5x for Match Penalty.

Playoff Fixtures & Results

Date Time Round 'Home' 'Away' Score Stats
Sunday 2nd April 14:46 Final Tier IV - Winner Semi 1 Tier IV - Winner Semi 2
Sunday 2nd April 14:02 Semi Final Tier IV - Winner Group 2 Tier IV - Runner Up Group 1
Sunday 2nd April 13:32 Semi Final Tier IV - Winner Group 1 Tier IV - Runner Up Group 2

Power Rankings

  Sat 1st Apr Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:00
Leeds Gryphons B
  Sat 1st Apr Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:23
Northumbria Kings B
  Sat 1st Apr Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Southampton Spitfires C
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:46
Southampton Spitfires C
  Sat 1st Apr Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 09:23
Newcastle Wildcats Womens
  Sat 1st Apr Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 09:46
Oxford Womens Blues
  Sat 1st Apr Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 10:09
Cardiff Redhawks B
  Sat 1st Apr Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 10:46
Northumbria Kings B
  Sat 1st Apr Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Southampton Spitfires C
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 11:09
Southampton Spitfires C
  Sat 1st Apr Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 11:32
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
  Sat 1st Apr Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:09
Oxford Womens Blues
  Sat 1st Apr Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:32
Cardiff Redhawks B
  Sat 1st Apr Newcastle Wildcats Womens H: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:55
Cambridge Womens Blues
  Sat 1st Apr Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 13:32
Sheffield Bears E
  Sat 1st Apr Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Kent Knights
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 13:55
Kent Knights
  Sat 1st Apr Southampton Spitfires C H: Southampton Spitfires C
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 14:18
Northumbria Kings B
  Sat 1st Apr Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 14:55
Bradford Sabres
  Sat 1st Apr Newcastle Wildcats Womens H: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 15:18
Imperial Devils B
  Sat 1st Apr Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 15:41
Oxford Womens Blues
  Sun 2nd Apr Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:00
Northumbria Kings B
  Sun 2nd Apr Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:23
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
  Sun 2nd Apr Southampton Spitfires C H: Southampton Spitfires C
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 08:46
Leeds Gryphons B
  Sun 2nd Apr Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 09:23
Oxford Womens Blues
  Sun 2nd Apr Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 09:46
Cambridge Womens Blues
  Sun 2nd Apr Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 10:09
Newcastle Wildcats Womens
  Sun 2nd Apr Southampton Spitfires C H: Southampton Spitfires C
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 10:46
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
  Sun 2nd Apr Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 11:09
Leeds Gryphons B
  Sun 2nd Apr Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Kent Knights
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 11:32
Kent Knights
  Sun 2nd Apr Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:09
Cambridge Womens Blues
  Sun 2nd Apr Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:32
Newcastle Wildcats Womens
  Sun 2nd Apr Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Ice Sheffield Pad 1
Face Off: 12:55
Imperial Devils B